01 November 2011

weird -.-'

heyy peeps ! now 12 a.m and i still could not sleep because flu-hit -.-' feel like i wanna pull my nose and put on the table beside my bed. HAHA XD suddenly feel like want storymory bout what happened on the day in my fesbuk. someone send a wall at my fesbuk. suddenly ! before this shes never wall-ing me. make me wonder -.-' but why? oho. okeh, i get i! it does not matter, do not have to show off is that you have been back at him. its okeh then, btw congratulations! :)) kbye.

counting days :)

38 weeks. ibu and papa nervous and cant wait to see you soon. welcome bebiboy. we waiting for you. hope everything gonna be okay and ...